PERE MARQUETTE 7.5M TRAIL RUN OPEN DIVISION

Age Group Results

December 12, 2009


Results By FLEET FEET Sports www.fleetfeetstlouis.com

Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Open Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    SARAH JARVIS            ELSAH  IL             328   24       22      1:01:35    8:13/M             
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ZAC FREUDENBURG         ST LOUIS  MO            1   31        1        46:39    6:13/M             
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    DEBBIE KERBER-REHR      CHESTERFIELD  MO       34   45       53      1:05:04    8:41/M             
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    DAN ROONEY              O'FALLON  IL            2   49        2        52:14    6:58/M             
Top

Women - No Age Provided

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BETH SILKER                                   609    0      402      1:38:54   13:11/M             
Top

Women 14 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ELIZABETH WORLEY        ELLISVILLE  MO        143   17      140      1:13:48    9:50/M             
       2    STEPH DALLA RIVA        EDWARDSVILLE  IL      110   18      158      1:14:55    9:59/M             
       3    EMILY FIRCHING          EDWARDSVILLE  IL      109   18      165      1:15:17   10:02/M             
       4    BRIANA CHAMBERLAIN      EDWARDSVILLE  IL      111   15      254      1:23:35   11:09/M             
       5    ALEXANDRA WEVER         EDWARDSVILLE  IL      114   16      281      1:25:25   11:23/M             
       6    SIERRA GOLDSMITH        EDWARDSVILLE  IL      112   17      315      1:27:43   11:42/M             
       7    AMANDA GOOR             GRANITE CITY  IL      468   19      447      1:46:53   14:15/M             
Top

Men 14 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CHRISTOPHER SHAW        EDWARDSVILLE  IL      108   16       27      1:02:09    8:17/M             
       2    CALEB UEBELEIN          WILDWOOD  MO          113   15       37      1:03:13    8:26/M             
       3    ANTHONY KRIVI           NASHVILLE  TN         125   18      127      1:12:42    9:42/M             
       4    JACOB WAIDMANN          O'FALLON  MO          115   18      195      1:18:18   10:26/M             
       5    JOE SOMOGYE             ST. LOUIS  MO         538   15      196      1:18:24   10:27/M             
       6    ALEX ROTH               DOW  IL               104   14      247      1:22:58   11:04/M             
       7    JOSHUA LAURENT          EDWARDSVILLE  IL      100   17      307      1:26:56   11:35/M             
       8    TYLER DILLON            COLUMBIA  IL          628   19      406      1:39:37   13:17/M             
       9    JOHN CLEARY             EUREKA  MO            614   17      463      1:52:02   14:56/M             
Top

Women 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    SARA HILLER             SPRINGFIELD  MO       136   24       26      1:01:59    8:16/M             
       2    MARGARET JUNKER         SAINT LOUIS  MO       531   21      304      1:26:36   11:33/M             
Top

Men 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ANDREW COOPER           WILDWOOD  MO          227   21       50      1:04:53    8:39/M             
       2    STEPHEN COLLINS         BEARDSTOWN  IL        254   24      170      1:16:10   10:09/M             
       3    RYAN DAY                ROLLA  MO             201   23      185      1:17:17   10:18/M             
       4    SEAN ROEMER             CREVE COEUR  MO       208   24      199      1:18:44   10:30/M             
       5    AUSTIN STRIEKER         SAINT LOUIS  MO       535   22      306      1:26:51   11:35/M             
       6    ROB WIBBERG             CHESTERFIELD  MO      560   24      434      1:44:09   13:53/M             
       7    KYLE JOYCE              GRANITE CITY  IL      625   22      459      1:51:14   14:50/M             
Top

Women 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    NIKKI REED              ST LOUIS  MO          156   27      104      1:10:52    9:27/M             
       2    AMBER MARSHAUS          ASHLAND  MO           262   28      150      1:14:31    9:56/M             
       3    ABBY MOOSMANN           WASHINGTON  MO        223   28      157      1:14:53    9:59/M             
       4    JULES GRANDY            BELLEVILLE  IL        272   26      174      1:16:22   10:11/M             
       5    JENNIFER GROWE          ST. LOUIS  MO         461   27      184      1:17:16   10:18/M             
       6    JEN MOMMENS             FENTON  MO            362   28      222      1:20:51   10:47/M             
       7    EMILY KORSCH            ST. LOUIS  MO         224   25      262      1:24:03   11:12/M             
       8    MOLLY MERNICK           BELLEVILLE  IL        463   26      305      1:26:45   11:34/M             
       9    SARA HOULETTE           ST. LOUIS  MO         258   29      325      1:28:13   11:46/M             
      10    MELISSA DAVIS           ST. LOUIS  MO         431   26      356      1:30:58   12:08/M             
      11    KATHLEEN FINGERHUT HEAN SAINT LOUIS  MO       405   27      413      1:41:36   13:33/M             
      12    LESLIE GOELZ            SAINT LOUIS  MO       632   26      440      1:45:38   14:05/M             
Top

Men 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    SEAN O'CONNOR           CHESTERFIELD  MO        5   26        4        54:12    7:14/M             
       2    ANDY PAYNE              EDWARDSVILLE  IL        7   26        5        55:03    7:20/M             
       3    BRANDON BERTSCH         SAINT LOUIS  MO       131   29        9        58:30    7:48/M             
       4    BRANDON JANOSKY         ST. LOUIS  MO         119   28       14        59:56    7:59/M             
       5    TRAVIS REDDEN           TROY  IL              185   25       23      1:01:38    8:13/M             
       6    RICH LUERS              EDWARDSVILLE  IL       16   28       25      1:01:45    8:14/M             
       7    TIM MELLY               ST. LOUIS  MO         275   28       31      1:02:44    8:22/M             
       8    DAN HEPP                BELLEVILLE  IL        130   26       35      1:03:09    8:25/M             
       9    TOBY TRAPP              BELLEVILLE  IL         32   28       36      1:03:11    8:25/M             
      10    JEFF OLSEN              ST LOUIS  MO          120   28       38      1:03:28    8:28/M             
      11    JOSH DAVIS              ST. LOUIS  MO          30   27       48      1:04:41    8:37/M             
      12    JOE BUFFA               ST. LOUIS  MO         251   29       82      1:08:35    9:09/M             
      13    ZACH KNEBEL             HIGHLAND  IL          204   27      121      1:12:03    9:36/M             
      14    JAKE HOWARD             BELLEVILLE  IL        476   25      152      1:14:38    9:57/M             
      15    RYAN AVERY                                    650   26      160      1:15:02   10:00/M             
      16    STEVE DIETIKER          TROY  MO              403   29      193      1:18:08   10:25/M             
      17    KYLE STEELE             ASHLAND  MO           186   27      207      1:19:32   10:36/M             
      18    DOUG BRISTOW            East Alton  IL        364   27      218      1:20:36   10:45/M             
Top

Women 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JENNIFER CROWDER        CHESTERFIELD  MO      524   31      137      1:13:25    9:47/M             
       2    JESSICA WAGENSEIL       CLAYTON  MO           238   34      161      1:15:03   10:00/M             
       3    KELLY ZEIER             ST. CHARLES  MO       139   34      168      1:15:43   10:06/M             
       4    ANDRIA SCHRAM           EDWARDSVILLE  IL      176   30      204      1:19:06   10:33/M             
       5    BECKY PAUL              CHESTERFIELD  IL      105   33      242      1:22:29   11:00/M             
       6    SARAH MUNIZ             ST LOUIS  MO          401   31      251      1:23:19   11:07/M             
       7    SARAH SPELL             KIRKWOOD  MO          375   33      260      1:23:44   11:10/M             
       8    TAMMY MAY               ST PETERS  MO         496   33      313      1:27:40   11:41/M             
       9    CHRISTINE LAMERE        ALTON  IL             257   32      326      1:28:21   11:47/M             
      10    JENNIFER PEEL           KIRKWOOD  MO          417   30      360      1:31:23   12:11/M             
      11    MELANIE JACKSON         FENTON  MO            530   34      362      1:31:43   12:14/M             
      12    JESSICA PLATT           MARYLAND HEIGHTS  M   484   34      370      1:32:52   12:23/M             
      13    KANDICE ERWIN           JERSEYVILLE  IL       564   32      378      1:34:08   12:33/M             
      14    JENNA CHURNOCK          MAPLE  MO             157   30      382      1:34:45   12:38/M             
      15    LISA HOOD               MASCOUTAH  IL         551   32      415      1:41:51   13:35/M             
      16    DANA HESCHMEYER         WEBSTER GROVES  MO    503   31      422      1:42:31   13:40/M             
      17    ELIZABETH SCHNEIDER     KANSAS CITY  MO       604   31      425      1:42:40   13:41/M             
      18    HEATHER HAEBERLE        SAINT LOUIS  MO       591   32      461      1:51:36   14:53/M             
      19    CATHY STUDER            ST LOUIS  MO          558   34      469      1:56:28   15:32/M             
      20    CYDNEY DUNAVAN          ST. LOUIS  MO         521   34      474      2:01:58   16:16/M             
      21    ADENA DORSEY            LAKE SAINT LOUIS  M   590   32      485      2:23:31   19:08/M             
Top

Men 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CURT SCHNEIDER          ST. CHARLES  MO         6   34        3        53:55    7:11/M             
       2    CHAD SILKER             BALLWIN  MO            27   30       17      1:01:10    8:09/M             
       3    JIM MAYER               ST LOUIS  MO          121   34       41      1:04:02    8:32/M             
       4    TRAVIS LILES            TROY  IL              246   31       45      1:04:15    8:34/M             
       5    JASON DIFANI            SAINT LOUIS  MO        55   30       47      1:04:36    8:37/M             
       6    ERIC MOOS               FLORISSANT  MO        132   32       54      1:05:11    8:41/M             
       7    SCOTT THOMAS            ST. LOUIS  MO          61   32       55      1:05:12    8:42/M             
       8    BRIAN RODENBECK         SAINT LOUIS  MO       146   34       75      1:07:27    9:00/M             
       9    BYRON GOODRICH          BELLEVILLE  IL        202   32       76      1:07:37    9:01/M             
      10    AARON FANETTI           FENTON  MO            228   34       77      1:07:41    9:01/M             
      11    KEVIN SCHMIDER                                638   30       86      1:09:04    9:13/M             
      12    CHRIS ANDERSON          BELLEVILLE  IL         69   34       92      1:09:54    9:19/M             
      13    MICHAEL GOEDEN          SAINT LOUIS  MO       430   31      103      1:10:37    9:25/M             
      14    JONATHAN LANE           UNIVERSITY CITY  MO    82   30      106      1:10:58    9:28/M             
      15    ANDREW WHITEHEAD        CLAYTON  MO           207   31      112      1:11:24    9:31/M             
      16    ANDREW DAVIS            ST.LOUIS  MO          123   32      141      1:13:49    9:51/M             
      17    EDWARD ROSE             GLEN CARBON  IL       329   32      146      1:14:20    9:55/M             
      18    JUSTIN CALAME           WEBSTER GROVES  MO    337   32      147      1:14:23    9:55/M             
      19    MICHAEL PEROUTKA        LAKE ST. LOUIS  MO    205   32      154      1:14:46    9:58/M             
      20    CALEB HOPKINS           ST. LOUIS  MO         215   32      163      1:15:06   10:01/M             
      21    JACOB MUNIZ             ST LOUIS  MO          167   33      188      1:17:25   10:19/M             
      22    CHRIS COVEY             ROLLA  MO             348   30      209      1:19:37   10:37/M             
      23    DANNY SOSHNIK           CLAYTON  MO           349   32      210      1:19:46   10:38/M             
      24    JOHN MOSSMAN            EDWARDSVILLE  IL      235   30      249      1:23:03   11:04/M             
      25    TIM MCNULTY             PETERSBURG  IL        218   33      275      1:24:54   11:19/M             
      26    TIM LUBENKOV            EDWARDSVILLE  IL      511   31      298      1:26:18   11:30/M             
      27    PAUL ZYK                ST. LOUIS  MO         338   31      302      1:26:27   11:32/M             
      28    EDWARD PECK             GRANITE CITY  IL      435   34      309      1:27:11   11:37/M             
      29    NICK KRIEGEL            KIRKWOOD  MO          640   31      311      1:27:30   11:40/M             
      30    KEITH KERNEBECK         IMPERIAL  MO          570   34      330      1:28:42   11:50/M             
      31    JAMIE MEALEY            ST. LOUIS  MO         450   33      335      1:28:53   11:51/M             
      32    BRODY JACKSON           BALLWIN  MO           610   30      357      1:31:06   12:09/M             
      33    MATTHEW MEYERS          SAINT LOUIS  MO       592   32      368      1:32:22   12:19/M             
      34    CHRIS URZI              ST. PETERS  MO        440   32      374      1:33:48   12:30/M             
      35    ANDY FORINASH           OAKLAND  MO           332   31      376      1:33:57   12:32/M             
      36    PAUL CHURNOCK           MAPLEWOOD  MO         528   33      395      1:37:18   12:58/M             
      37    CHRIS MAUZY             GLENDALE  MO          273   33      442      1:45:46   14:06/M             
      38    DOUG STARNES            FENTON  MO            567   34      445      1:46:08   14:09/M             
      39    CHRIS ERWIN             JERSEYVILLE  IL       563   33      452      1:47:29   14:20/M             
Top

Women 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JUDITH HAVLICEK         ST. LOUIS  MO         194   38       81      1:08:32    9:08/M             
       2    ELLEN ERHARDT           SPRINGFIELD  IL       182   38      120      1:12:01    9:36/M             
       3    WENDIE CUMMINGS         SAINT LOUIS  MO       147   39      136      1:13:23    9:47/M             
       4    KATHRYN KEELER          SAINT LOUIS  MO       232   35      162      1:15:04   10:01/M             
       5    REBECCA NELSON          BALLWIN  MO           513   36      192      1:18:06   10:25/M             
       6    JENNIFER CUNNANE        ST LOUIS  MO          360   39      198      1:18:37   10:29/M             
       7    NOELLE MORGAN-CHILCOAT  ST. LOUIS  MO         211   38      217      1:20:34   10:45/M             
       8    RENE CREED              BARNHART  MO          637   35      225      1:20:55   10:47/M             
       9    JENNIFER NORTON         EDWARDSVILLE  IN       38   38      230      1:21:09   10:49/M             
      10    TISA CORONA             SAINT LOUIS  MO       404   35      234      1:21:39   10:53/M             
      11    KATHERINE FENN          MASCOUTAH  IL         412   39      257      1:23:39   11:09/M             
      12    ANGIE SIEBERT           SAPPINGTON  MO        557   35      269      1:24:40   11:17/M             
      13    MARIANNE BANTRUP        SAINT LOUIS  MO       225   35      270      1:24:46   11:18/M             
      14    DARBY SEYMOUR           ELLISVILLE  MO        383   38      271      1:24:48   11:18/M             
      15    HALLIE SHIN             ST LOUIS  MO          345   35      283      1:25:26   11:23/M             
      16    SHELLEY GEIGER          HIGHLAND  IL          498   37      294      1:26:12   11:30/M             
      17    VANESSA MCKENZIE        PEORIA  IL            586   36      301      1:26:26   11:31/M             
      18    TINA LEONARD            CARROLLTON  IL        423   39      343      1:29:41   11:57/M             
      19    KARA FUNK               O'FALLON  MO          385   38      351      1:30:44   12:06/M             
      20    LIZ FLOPEE              ST LOUIS  MO          331   36      365      1:32:08   12:17/M             
      21    PHYLLIS KUNZ            MORO  IL              518   39      366      1:32:10   12:17/M             
      22    STEPHANIE RUSSELL       CLAYTON  MO           491   37      367      1:32:14   12:18/M             
      23    MICHELLE DRAKE          BALLWIN  MO           372   37      371      1:33:20   12:27/M             
      24    JENNEFER SHIELDS        WATERLOO  IL          354   35      379      1:34:09   12:33/M             
      25    JACKIE BILLET           ST. LOUIS  MO         580   35      381      1:34:22   12:35/M             
      26    LORI MERCURIO           MILLSTADT  IL         566   37      383      1:35:00   12:40/M             
      27    KRISTIN STAHL           CLAYTON  MO           367   39      390      1:36:10   12:49/M             
      28    BOBBIE BERGMIRE         WILDWOOD  MO          384   35      391      1:36:26   12:51/M             
      29    JANET WHALEN            ST.LOUIS  MO          462   39      399      1:38:34   13:09/M             
      30    CARRIE WHIPKEY          ST. LOUIS  MO         554   35      416      1:41:51   13:35/M             
      31    HEATHER KORTE           HIGHLAND  IL          574   38      420      1:42:16   13:38/M             
      32    MICHELLE FUNKENBUSCH    ST. LOUIS  MO         583   36      421      1:42:18   13:38/M             
      33    STEPHANIE VEHIGE        ST CHARLES  MO        578   37      441      1:45:41   14:05/M             
      34    JENNIFER SCHWANE        O'FALLON  MO          222   36      455      1:49:26   14:35/M             
      35    JESSICA BOETTCHER                             581   35      458      1:50:42   14:46/M             
      36    ELENA CLAUS             SAINT LOUIS  MO       552   36      462      1:51:55   14:55/M             
      37    JEN KOHNEN              BELLEVILLE  IL        260   37      472      1:57:04   15:37/M             
      38    SHANI BELLM             POCAHONTAS  IL        616   37      473      1:59:56   15:59/M             
      39    LISA STEVENS            WENTZVILLE  MO        534   37      476      2:07:41   17:01/M             
Top

Men 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JAY LYONS               MARYLAND HEIGHTS  M   180   39       39      1:03:37    8:29/M             
       2    JAMES BROWING                                 636   38       40      1:03:49    8:31/M             
       3    GREGORY MOHRMANN        SAINT LOUIS  MO        68   36       46      1:04:24    8:35/M             
       4    RONALD EISENBERG        CHESTERFIELD  MO       46   38       51      1:04:54    8:39/M             
       5    STEVEN VEHIGE           SAINT CHARLES  MO      42   38       59      1:05:28    8:44/M             
       6    JEFF ZACKS              UNIVERSITY CITY  MO   648   39       66      1:06:26    8:51/M             
       7    RYAN COX                MARYVILLE  IL         522   37       87      1:09:15    9:14/M             
       8    BRIAN KLEIN             ST. LOUIS  MO          62   37       91      1:09:47    9:18/M             
       9    TIM BRENNAN             SAINT CHARLES  MO      92   37       94      1:09:57    9:20/M             
      10    J. BEACH                SAINT LOUIS  MO        84   38       97      1:10:13    9:22/M             
      11    MIKE SWISTON            ST. LOUIS  MO          49   39      101      1:10:34    9:25/M             
      12    NATE REILLY             ST LOUIS  MO          133   38      118      1:11:58    9:36/M             
      13    BRIAN ROOK              OFALLON  MO           188   36      122      1:12:11    9:37/M             
      14    NATHANIEL DAHM          OAKLAND  MO            91   39      132      1:13:02    9:44/M             
      15    BRYAN HOMRIGHOUS        SAINT LOUIS  MO       399   36      139      1:13:39    9:49/M             
      16    JOSH AMATO              ST LOUIS  MO          199   35      144      1:14:13    9:54/M             
      17    DAN TRAPP               BELLEVILLE  IL        334   35      159      1:14:57   10:00/M             
      18    SHANE MAY               EAST ALTON  IL        585   36      166      1:15:34   10:05/M             
      19    JOE BURKE               CHESTERFIELD  MO      192   37      177      1:16:32   10:12/M             
      20    CHARLES GREEN           ARNOLD  MO             79   39      179      1:16:49   10:15/M             
      21    DOUGLAS HOLDER          SAINT LOUIS  MO       482   38      215      1:20:12   10:42/M             
      22    KYLE KNUDTEN            SAINT LOUIS  MO       382   35      220      1:20:44   10:46/M             
      23    JAMES NELSON            BALLWIN  MO           512   38      226      1:20:56   10:47/M             
      24    RONNIE PAUL             CHESTERFIELD  IL      196   35      228      1:20:59   10:48/M             
      25    RONNIE WEISS            DARDENNE PRAIRIE  M   387   39      236      1:21:43   10:54/M             
      26    JONATHAN BRUNER         WEBSTER GROVES  MO    226   37      237      1:21:51   10:55/M             
      27    JASON CHAPMAN           ALTON  IL             179   36      263      1:24:06   11:13/M             
      28    EDWARD SMITH            O'FALLON  MO          191   38      280      1:25:25   11:23/M             
      29    ADAM ABERNATHY          FENTON  MO            568   35      282      1:25:25   11:23/M             
      30    KARL POLLACK            ST LOUIS  MO          460   36      285      1:25:38   11:25/M             
      31    MICHAEL BURKE           ST. LOUIS  MO         470   35      296      1:26:16   11:30/M             
      32    TODD PROPST                                   413   38      314      1:27:42   11:42/M             
      33    ERIC SCHACTMAN          SAINT LOUIS  MO       438   37      336      1:29:02   11:52/M             
      34    TIMOTHY ARTIME          BELLEVILLE  IL        469   39      340      1:29:32   11:56/M             
      35    ERIC UTTERSON           WEBSTER GROVES  MO    152   37      344      1:29:58   12:00/M             
      36    DAVID BLACK             ALTON  IL              83   39      345      1:30:01   12:00/M             
      37    JOE KRAMER              FLORISSANT  MO        611   38      348      1:30:29   12:04/M             
      38    TOM SHIELDS             WATERLOO  IL          548   35      349      1:30:39   12:05/M             
      39    TYSON KANOYA            VALLEY PARK  MO       379   38      350      1:30:42   12:06/M             
      40    BOB LETCHWORTH          FENTON  MO            233   36      352      1:30:49   12:07/M             
      41    MATTHEW DRAKE           BALLWIN  MO           138   39      375      1:33:50   12:31/M             
      42    DOUG HOFF               ELSAH  IL             424   38      410      1:40:14   13:22/M             
      43    MARK BIONDOLINO         ST LOUIS  MO          467   38      411      1:40:31   13:24/M             
      44    DAMIEN STAHL            CLAYTON  MP           507   39      456      1:49:34   14:37/M             
Top

Women 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    LARA SCHERFF            SAINT CHARLES  MO      37   42       63      1:06:10    8:49/M             
       2    MARY WHITE              KIRKWOOD  MO           35   42       68      1:07:03    8:56/M             
       3    RENEE VAN HORN          CHESTERFIELD  MO       73   41      111      1:11:21    9:31/M             
       4    SHERRI SCHULTZ          CHESTERFIELD  MO      102   40      114      1:11:24    9:31/M             
       5    JENNIFER HINE           WILDWOOD  MO           40   44      133      1:13:04    9:45/M             
       6    KATE RICE               DARDENNE PRAIRIE  M   173   40      138      1:13:37    9:49/M             
       7    JILL INDOVINO           ST. LOUIS  MO         169   44      190      1:17:42   10:22/M             
       8    MARY PIPER              SAINT PETERS  MO      344   44      200      1:18:45   10:30/M             
       9    CARRIE SONA             ST. LOUIS  MO         339   44      212      1:19:59   10:40/M             
      10    LOREEN MATTSON          NASHVILLE  IL         427   41      214      1:20:06   10:41/M             
      11    JULIE STERN             CHESTERFIELD  MO      236   40      224      1:20:55   10:47/M             
      12    SANDY WEISS             ST. LOUIS  MO         340   43      229      1:21:08   10:49/M             
      13    REGINA RAINERI          UNIVERSITY CITY  MO   395   42      239      1:22:09   10:57/M             
      14    CINDY LYNCH             CHESTERFIELD  MO      234   42      243      1:22:34   11:01/M             
      15    ERIKA HILLER            WENTZVILLE  MO        255   42      267      1:24:25   11:15/M             
      16    SUSAN DUFFIE            BALLWIN  MO           391   43      278      1:25:14   11:22/M             
      17    CINDY STADTS            TROY  IL              410   42      290      1:25:57   11:28/M             
      18    KAREN WILSON            BALLWIN  MO           356   42      299      1:26:19   11:31/M             
      19    EILEEN ROTH             NEW HAVEN  MO         492   44      308      1:27:08   11:37/M             
      20    NANCY FISH              ELLISVILLE  MO        472   41      323      1:28:05   11:45/M             
      21    TERESA BIEG             ST LOUIS  MO          155   43      328      1:28:24   11:47/M             
      22    SUZANNE KENYON          ST. LOUIS  MO         425   44      364      1:31:56   12:15/M             
      23    ROBIN WILSON            ST. PETERS  MO        128   44      380      1:34:10   12:33/M             
      24    LORI KAUFMAN            KIRKWOOD  MO          542   42      387      1:35:48   12:46/M             
      25    LEANN BARR              CARLINVILLE  IL       464   40      414      1:41:38   13:33/M             
      26    RICKI TISCHLER          BALLWIN  MO           480   41      417      1:41:54   13:35/M             
      27    ANNALEE MENZ            SAINT CHARLES  MO     565   41      418      1:41:57   13:36/M             
      28    JOY HANNEL              FESTUS  MO            545   43      426      1:42:47   13:42/M             
      29    PEGGY DORRIS            CARLINVILLE  IL       370   44      454      1:48:26   14:27/M             
      30    LARA COLLMANN           GLEN CARBON  IL       617   40      468      1:56:17   15:30/M             
      31    AMY BRUNK               SAINT LOUIS  MO       603   43      478      2:10:03   17:20/M             
Top

Men 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    DAVID POKORNY           KIRKWOOD  MO           14   42        6        56:23    7:31/M             
       2    SCOTT FADER             ALTON  IL               4   41        7        57:24    7:39/M             
       3    RICK MANN                                      17   41        8        58:17    7:46/M             
       4    JASON LIND              DARDENNE PRAIRIE  M    25   41       10        58:50    7:51/M             
       5    SCOTT FIELDS            SAINT CHARLES  MO       8   43       12        59:28    7:56/M             
       6    SAM LABRIE              AUSTIN  TX            134   43       16      1:00:44    8:06/M             
       7    BRIAN PARKER            MORRISON  IL           13   42       18      1:01:16    8:10/M             
       8    THOMAS WHALEN           ST.LOUIS  MO          116   44       20      1:01:31    8:12/M             
       9    JOHN ROTH               DOW  IL                19   40       28      1:02:20    8:19/M             
      10    MICHAEL SCHNITZLER      ST. LOUIS  MO          15   44       33      1:02:53    8:23/M             
      11    DAVID KASLOW            ST. LOUIS  MO          31   42       34      1:03:04    8:25/M             
      12    STEVE SIEFERT                                  65   42       57      1:05:17    8:42/M             
      13    MICHAEL BOEGER          ST. LOUIS  MO          56   41       58      1:05:22    8:43/M             
      14    JERRY BRUCE             ST LOUIS  MO          253   42       67      1:06:47    8:54/M             
      15    RICK SHERMAN            GERMANTOWN  IL         53   43       69      1:07:12    8:58/M             
      16    STEPHAN BRADY                                 642   44       72      1:07:17    8:58/M             
      17    ANDY SPIELBERG          CHESTERFIELD  MO       52   41       74      1:07:18    8:58/M             
      18    ROBERT MACIAS           GODFREY  IL           190   40       79      1:08:07    9:05/M             
      19    JOHN GUYER              FENTON  MO             86   40       83      1:08:36    9:09/M             
      20    CHUCK BRYANT            ST. LOUIS  MO         644   43       85      1:08:50    9:11/M             
      21    ROBERT WAGNON           SAINT LOUIS  MO       247   40       88      1:09:19    9:15/M             
      22    JOEDY SAFFEL            MARINE  IL            390   42       90      1:09:36    9:17/M             
      23    TIM SMITH               CHESTERFIELD  MO      335   44       95      1:10:01    9:20/M             
      24    TED WEISS               WEBSTER GROVES  MO     51   43       99      1:10:26    9:23/M             
      25    TREVOR COTTLE           BEARDSTOWN  IL        160   42      109      1:11:17    9:30/M             
      26    BRAD BAUM               ST LOUIS  MO           57   43      113      1:11:24    9:31/M             
      27    ERICH BLAUFUSS          EUREKA  MO             78   44      117      1:11:39    9:33/M             
      28    JAMES RITTER            JERSEYVILLE  IL       209   43      129      1:12:52    9:43/M             
      29    TIMOTHY VAN RHEIN       CLAYTON  MO           237   44      131      1:13:02    9:44/M             
      30    TODD IMMING             HIGHLAND  IL          269   42      135      1:13:13    9:46/M             
      31    MARC CAMPBELL           WILDWOOD  MO          374   41      143      1:13:59    9:52/M             
      32    TERRY MORT              SAINT LOUIS  MO       148   40      148      1:14:24    9:55/M             
      33    GLEN WILSON             FENTON  MO             75   40      151      1:14:37    9:57/M             
      34    MIKE MONTGOMERY         ST LOUIS  MO          168   42      171      1:16:13   10:10/M             
      35    BRETT WHITEHOUSE        GLEN CARBON  IL       479   41      180      1:17:04   10:17/M             
      36    CHUCK VOHSEN            O'FALLON  MO          442   43      186      1:17:19   10:19/M             
      37    STEVE ROTH              NEW HAVEN  MO         241   43      194      1:18:13   10:26/M             
      38    SCOTT PAYNE             FENTON  MO            381   40      197      1:18:30   10:28/M             
      39    ANDY HULIN              CARLINVILLE  IL       142   44      202      1:18:59   10:32/M             
      40    NICK DUNCAN             HIGHLAND  IL          242   41      203      1:19:02   10:32/M             
      41    TOM GROSS               OFALLON  MO            50   44      208      1:19:37   10:37/M             
      42    MANOJ SOOD              ST. PETERS  MO        163   40      219      1:20:43   10:46/M             
      43    KEVIN DOOLEY            WENTZVILLE  MO        248   42      233      1:21:28   10:52/M             
      44    JIM MACALUSO            LEBANON  IL           145   42      238      1:22:08   10:57/M             
      45    WILL SCHERFF            SAINT CHARLES  MO     475   40      240      1:22:21   10:59/M             
      46    ROB SMITH               ST LOUIS  MO          363   44      250      1:23:09   11:05/M             
      47    JON MINNEY              HAZELWOOD  MO         448   41      252      1:23:20   11:07/M             
      48    MARK FISH               ELLISVILLE  MO        229   44      253      1:23:33   11:08/M             
      49    MATT COLLMANN           GLEN CARBON  IL       389   41      258      1:23:39   11:09/M             
      50    JIM VANDERPOEL          CARLINVILLE  IL       537   43      261      1:23:49   11:11/M             
      51    DAVID FENN              MASCOUTAH  IL         397   40      264      1:24:09   11:13/M             
      52    RICH HAMER              MARYLAND HEIGHTS  M   647   41      277      1:25:10   11:21/M             
      53    MARK NAFZIGER           SPRINGFIELD  ID       219   43      279      1:25:20   11:23/M             
      54    DAVID BASS              ST. PETERS  MO        371   40      292      1:26:01   11:28/M             
      55    JOHN GEIGER             HIGHLAND  IL          497   40      297      1:26:18   11:30/M             
      56    MICHAEL ZUCKER          ST LOUIS  MO          274   41      303      1:26:31   11:32/M             
      57    JOSHUA SPRAGUE          ELSAH  IL             486   40      317      1:27:48   11:42/M             
      58    KYLE MAYBORN            MACOMB  IL            483   42      321      1:28:05   11:45/M             
      59    RICK BELLM              POCAHONTAS  IL        429   42      324      1:28:12   11:46/M             
      60    CHARLES DUGGAN          GLENDALE  MO          124   41      347      1:30:10   12:01/M             
      61    PAUL SUMNER             MANCHESTER  MO        386   44      385      1:35:11   12:41/M             
      62    TONY PRIMEAU            O'FALLON  MO          353   40      400      1:38:35   13:09/M             
      63    MICHAEL SMOCK           SAINT LOUIS  MO       358   41      401      1:38:54   13:11/M             
      64    FLEA BODINE             GODFREY  IL           493   43      404      1:39:04   13:13/M             
      65    THOMAS MATTINGLY        WOOD RIVER  IL        576   44      460      1:51:19   14:51/M             
Top

Women 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    SUSIE BOOTH             ST. PETERS  MO         36   45      115      1:11:37    9:33/M             
       2    GIGI MATHENY            WEBSTER GROVES  MO    333   46      125      1:12:33    9:40/M             
       3    JENNIFER ANDERT         ST. PETERS  MO        177   49      227      1:20:57   10:48/M             
       4    CHRISTINE JONES         BELLEVILLE  IL        588   45      273      1:24:51   11:19/M             
       5    BEVERLY OFSTHUM         ST. LOUIS  MO         336   46      274      1:24:51   11:19/M             
       6    BARBARA KOZIATEK        FLORISSANT  MO        398   49      289      1:25:52   11:27/M             
       7    ROBIN RONGEY            EDWARDSVILLE  IL      342   45      295      1:26:12   11:30/M             
       8    MARY LAKEY              WILDWOOD  MO          392   47      316      1:27:47   11:42/M             
       9    CAROLYN DAVIS           BALLWIN  MO           451   45      319      1:27:51   11:43/M             
      10    TAMI HAYEN              SWANSEA  IL           244   45      332      1:28:45   11:50/M             
      11    TIA MINK                BELLEVILLE  IL        506   49      341      1:29:36   11:57/M             
      12    JODEAN BALDAUF          UNIVERSITY CITY  MO   436   46      358      1:31:10   12:09/M             
      13    MAURE SCHOLL            WEBSTER GROVES  MO    478   45      372      1:33:33   12:28/M             
      14    MARY JANE HANRAHAN      O FALLON  IL          477   45      389      1:36:00   12:48/M             
      15    DENISE FOGARTY          BALLWIN  MO           526   46      394      1:37:03   12:56/M             
      16    MICHELE HEDRICK         FENTON  MO            458   47      398      1:38:23   13:07/M             
      17    KERRY JONES             CRESTWOOD  MO         593   45      412      1:41:21   13:31/M             
      18    JULIE ADMIRE            SAINT CHARLES  MO     446   46      423      1:42:35   13:41/M             
      19    DIANE SMITH             SAINT CHARLES  MO     445   45      424      1:42:36   13:41/M             
      20    MINDY DRYSDALE          ST. LOUIS  MO         517   48      432      1:43:51   13:51/M             
      21    ELIZABETH KARPEL        ST. LOUIS  MO         607   46      437      1:45:00   14:00/M             
      22    NANCY WAMBACH           ST. LOUIS  MO         608   49      443      1:45:54   14:07/M             
      23    MINDY MASS              ST. LOUIS  MO         553   48      466      1:54:16   15:14/M             
      24    LYNNE BRINKER           ST. LOUIS  MO         240   49      482      2:21:42   18:54/M             
Top

Men 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ERIC BUCKLEY            ST LOUIS  MO            9   46       11        59:25    7:55/M             
       2    LOUIS STEPHENSON        ST LOUIS  MO          137   49       15      1:00:02    8:00/M             
       3    JOE ROTHER              ST. CHARLES  MO        24   49       19      1:01:17    8:10/M             
       4    DARRYL HOLMAN           CHESTERFIELD  MO       22   48       21      1:01:34    8:13/M             
       5    SCOTT SHAW              EDWARDSVILLE  IL      350   46       29      1:02:24    8:19/M             
       6    JOHN SCRUGGS            O'FALLON  MO           23   48       30      1:02:38    8:21/M             
       7    ABDEL FERHI             SAINT LOUIS  MO        26   47       32      1:02:45    8:22/M             
       8    STEVEN WORLEY           ELLISVILLE  MO         10   48       42      1:04:03    8:32/M             
       9    TIM GIDDENS             FLORISSANT  MO        645   45       44      1:04:11    8:33/M             
      10    DAVID FREI              ST. LOUIS  MO          28   45       52      1:05:01    8:40/M             
      11    EDGAR DICK              FLORISSANT  MO         41   47       56      1:05:12    8:42/M             
      12    PAT KENNEDY             O'FALLON  IL           80   46       60      1:05:36    8:45/M             
      13    BOB CHITWOOD            KIRKWOOD  MO           18   47       61      1:05:56    8:47/M             
      14    MITCH NEUHAUS           KIRKWOOD  MO          641   49       62      1:05:59    8:48/M             
      15    WAYNE MOLITOR           O FALLON  MO          217   46       64      1:06:13    8:50/M             
      16    MITCH FADDIS            ST. LOUIS  MO          60   46       70      1:07:14    8:58/M             
      17    JEFF SONA               ST. LOUIS  MO          43   46       71      1:07:15    8:58/M             
      18    JAMES DONAHUE           BETHALTO  IL           99   48       78      1:07:45    9:02/M             
      19    MARK SCHELLENBERG       KIRKWOOD  MO           63   47       80      1:08:21    9:07/M             
      20    STEVE GRIGONE           KIRKWOOD  MO          230   48       84      1:08:46    9:10/M             
      21    RON GOLAN               CHESTERFIELD  MO      216   47       89      1:09:26    9:15/M             
      22    ROGER VAN HORN          CHESTERFIELD  MO      150   45       96      1:10:07    9:21/M             
      23    BERT CARLEN             FENTON  MO             45   46       98      1:10:22    9:23/M             
      24    LARRY SCHOLL            WEBSTER GROVES  MO     58   48      102      1:10:36    9:25/M             
      25    JOHN LOFTON             WILDWOOD  MO          107   45      116      1:11:38    9:33/M             
      26    BRAD MARTINI            O'FALLON  IL          213   47      123      1:12:28    9:40/M             
      27    DAVID BENNETT           O FALLON  MO           76   47      124      1:12:28    9:40/M             
      28    LARRY BAERVELDT         SAINT LOUIS  MO        66   45      126      1:12:38    9:41/M             
      29    JAY INDOVINO            ST. LOUIS  MO          71   46      142      1:13:50    9:51/M             
      30    RICK DOLAN              CHESTERFIELD  MO      249   46      145      1:14:18    9:54/M             
      31    JOE BERGESCH            FLORISSANT  MO         64   45      156      1:14:49    9:59/M             
      32    ALAN LEWIS              FENTON  MO            166   46      167      1:15:42   10:06/M             
      33    STEVE MAY               ST. LOUIS  MO          89   47      173      1:16:19   10:11/M             
      34    CARY OBRIEN             ST. PETERS  MO        174   46      187      1:17:22   10:19/M             
      35    TROY STEFFENSON         SAINT LOUIS  MO       106   45      201      1:18:47   10:30/M             
      36    DAN WYLAND              BALLWIN  MO           393   45      206      1:19:27   10:36/M             
      37    GREG BOENTE             CARLINVILLE  IL        97   46      211      1:19:54   10:39/M             
      38    BERT NEAL               CHESTERFIELD  MO      171   47      221      1:20:50   10:47/M             
      39    JAMES HUSS              SAINT PETERS  MO      259   46      223      1:20:52   10:47/M             
      40    SCOT SCHROEDER          ST LOUIS  MO          533   46      244      1:22:46   11:02/M             
      41    FRED HELD               ST. CHARLES  MO        77   47      248      1:23:00   11:04/M             
      42    CHRIS BOSSMAN           ST LOUIS  MO          495   45      256      1:23:37   11:09/M             
      43    STEVE DEICKMANN                               627   47      259      1:23:42   11:10/M             
      44    BRAD HUTH               BALLWIN  MO           443   48      265      1:24:13   11:14/M             
      45    CRAIG HENELY            CHESTERFIELD  MO      343   45      272      1:24:50   11:19/M             
      46    STEVE EGLEY             ST. LOUIS  MO         193   49      284      1:25:31   11:24/M             
      47    RANDY HAGEMANN          ST. LOUIS  MO         400   49      286      1:25:40   11:25/M             
      48    TERRY BARNFIELD         SALEM  IL             347   49      287      1:25:44   11:26/M             
      49    BRIAN NIEHAUS           SAINT CHARLES  MO      94   47      310      1:27:22   11:39/M             
      50    KEITH UEBELEIN          WILDWOOD  MO          646   46      322      1:28:05   11:45/M             
      51    DAN PARSONS             KIRKWOOD  MO          408   46      327      1:28:24   11:47/M             
      52    JAMES NELSON            NORMAL  IL            572   48      331      1:28:44   11:50/M             
      53    JOHN OLDANI             SWANSEA  IL           245   47      334      1:28:50   11:51/M             
      54    TIMOTHY CARLSON         DARDENNE PRAIRIE  M   267   45      339      1:29:23   11:55/M             
      55    IAN MEGGARREY                                 361   45      355      1:30:54   12:07/M             
      56    TED MINTERT             WILDWOOD  MO          494   49      373      1:33:36   12:29/M             
      57    BILL WAIDMANN           OFALLON  MO           559   45      384      1:35:09   12:41/M             
      58    BRETT RUFKAHR           WEBSTER GROVES  MO    466   45      386      1:35:37   12:45/M             
      59    PAUL URZI               WENTZVILLE  MO        444   47      393      1:36:50   12:55/M             
      60    MARK ARTIME             SWANSEA  IL           579   45      409      1:40:05   13:21/M             
Top

Women 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    DAWN HOLEMON            CHESTERFIELD  MO      378   52      178      1:16:42   10:14/M             
       2    JENNIFER COLE           ST. LOUIS  MO         170   51      232      1:21:27   10:52/M             
       3    VANESSA GROFF           ALTON  IL             455   50      337      1:29:02   11:52/M             
       4    CHRIS POLETTE           WILDWOOD  MO          409   53      363      1:31:44   12:14/M             
       5    FRANCES YOUNG           ELSAH  IL             561   50      403      1:38:56   13:11/M             
       6    VICKI WOODSIDE          CHESTERFIELD  MO      489   50      405      1:39:27   13:16/M             
       7    ADRIENNE ZAWOJSKI       ST. CHARLES  MO       456   53      419      1:42:09   13:37/M             
       8    DEBBIE DILLON           COLUMBIA  IL          544   53      427      1:43:00   13:44/M             
       9    CAROL GAAL              SAINT LOUIS  MO       549   50      428      1:43:29   13:48/M             
      10    DEBBIE COLLETTA         ST. LOUIS  MO         453   53      444      1:46:01   14:08/M             
      11    BETSY PHILLIPS          BALLWIN  MO           589   50      451      1:47:14   14:18/M             
      12    MK DASHKE               CASEYVILLE  IL        620   53      484      2:23:27   19:08/M             
      13    MOLLY MONTGOMERY        CARROLLTON  IL        454   52      487      2:28:56   19:51/M             
Top

Men 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JEFF SCHLEICHER         COLLINSVILLE  IL       20   52       13        59:41    7:57/M             
       2    KEVIN WALTERS           ST. CHARLES  MO        33   51       24      1:01:39    8:13/M             
       3    KEITH COOPER            WILDWOOD  MO           29   50       43      1:04:05    8:33/M             
       4    KEITH TIMMINS           MARYVILLE  IL          47   54       49      1:04:52    8:39/M             
       5    LAWRENCE SMITH          SAINT LOUIS  MO        59   50       73      1:07:17    8:58/M             
       6    JIM SCHNEIDER           CHESTERFIELD  MO       54   53      100      1:10:34    9:25/M             
       7    DAVID BAUER             BRIGHTON  IL          189   51      105      1:10:55    9:27/M             
       8    DON FRICHTL             MONTICELLO  IL        184   53      119      1:12:00    9:36/M             
       9    RICHARD BIGNALL         GLENDALE  MO          502   50      149      1:14:26    9:55/M             
      10    JOHN KERN               SAINT CHARLES  MO     465   52      153      1:14:38    9:57/M             
      11    JOHN PETER              BELLEVILLE  IL        149   54      164      1:15:06   10:01/M             
      12    CHUCK WILCOXEN          ELSAH, IL  IL          74   50      169      1:15:45   10:06/M             
      13    RON SCHWEINBERG         NORMAL  IL            265   52      176      1:16:25   10:11/M             
      14    MARK ATKINS             OFALLON  IL           164   50      181      1:17:05   10:17/M             
      15    BYRON HARRIS            MARYLAND HEIGHTS  M   203   51      182      1:17:11   10:17/M             
      16    ALFRED DARNELL          ST. LOUIS  MO         103   53      183      1:17:16   10:18/M             
      17    MARK STOLZER            FENTON  MO             98   54      189      1:17:42   10:22/M             
      18    BRAD BISHOP             ST. LOUIS  MO         159   51      191      1:17:58   10:24/M             
      19    LARRY MILLER            WILDWOOD  MO          341   50      205      1:19:27   10:36/M             
      20    MARK LEIBER             SAINT PETERS  MN      509   51      235      1:21:42   10:54/M             
      21    WAYNE POLETTE           WILDWOOD  MO          178   53      246      1:22:55   11:03/M             
      22    CARY LEVITT             ST LOUIS  MO          250   51      255      1:23:35   11:09/M             
      23    DAN LUDWIG              BALLWIN  MO           365   52      266      1:24:19   11:15/M             
      24    KEN MINK                BELLEVILLE  IL        419   50      288      1:25:50   11:27/M             
      25    MARK SPANN              WASHINGTON  MO        271   53      291      1:25:59   11:28/M             
      26    THOMAS BERNDSEN         KIRKWOOD  MO          596   51      293      1:26:07   11:29/M             
      27    JOSEPH WRAY             FORISTELL  MO         433   50      318      1:27:49   11:43/M             
      28    STEVE WEINSTEIN         CHESTERFIELD  MO      543   50      338      1:29:10   11:53/M             
      29    JOHN RHOADES            ST. PETERS  MO        388   53      342      1:29:41   11:57/M             
      30    DANNY FEYE              SAINT LOUIS  MO       394   51      346      1:30:06   12:01/M             
      31    DOUG TERAMURA           VALLEY PARK  MO       441   51      354      1:30:53   12:07/M             
      32    ROBERT BATSON           WATERLOO  IL          437   52      361      1:31:23   12:11/M             
      33    JACK OBLEIN             ST PETERS  MO         547   50      369      1:32:49   12:23/M             
      34    JOHN SHOULBERG          ROCK HILL  MO         221   50      392      1:36:29   12:52/M             
      35    STEVE RAFFERTY          CARMEL  IN            546   54      396      1:37:46   13:02/M             
      36    RICK BLISS              CLAYTON  MO           439   52      429      1:43:35   13:49/M             
      37    MARK GOELZ              SAINT LOUIS  MO       602   50      433      1:44:07   13:53/M             
      38    JIM WIBBERG             CHESTERFIELD  MO      550   51      438      1:45:14   14:02/M             
      39    PAUL OBLEIN             ST PETERS  MO         575   54      448      1:46:57   14:16/M             
      40    GEORGE MINK             BELLEVILLE  IL        264   53      471      1:57:04   15:37/M             
      41    THOM GROFF              ALTON  IL             634   52      481      2:16:05   18:09/M             
Top

Women 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    KATHY MONTGOMERY        ST CHARLES  MO        396   58      329      1:28:26   11:47/M             
       2    GERARDETTE GROLL        ST. LOUIS  MO         623   56      431      1:43:46   13:50/M             
       3    DEB SCHOPP              BALLWIN  MO           500   56      439      1:45:17   14:02/M             
       4    GLENDA MORRISON         ST. LOUIS  MO         601   59      467      1:54:31   15:16/M             
       5    JO THOMAS               AUGUSTA  MO           135   59      479      2:13:34   17:49/M             
       6    BETTIE KRAMER           WELDON SPRING  MO     619   56      480      2:16:01   18:08/M             
Top

Men 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ALLEN BEERS             ST. LOUIS  MO          85   57       93      1:09:57    9:20/M             
       2    MIKE COMPTON            HIGHLAND  IL           93   55      107      1:11:00    9:28/M             
       3    PATRICK MCCREARY        ALTON  IL             101   58      110      1:11:21    9:31/M             
       4    PHILIP SHOULBERG        ST. LOUIS  MO          70   58      128      1:12:46    9:42/M             
       5    KEN DEBEER              FLORISSANT  MO        151   58      130      1:12:53    9:43/M             
       6    STEPHEN RECHTIEN        FLORISSANT  MO         81   55      134      1:13:08    9:45/M             
       7    MIKE MERENESS                                 414   55      175      1:16:23   10:11/M             
       8    ERIC MARTIN             UNION  MO             346   55      213      1:20:01   10:40/M             
       9    JOHN RUGGERI            MILLSTADT  IL         162   55      216      1:20:18   10:42/M             
      10    ROGER STOJEBA           WEBSTER GROVES  MO    487   58      312      1:27:39   11:41/M             
      11    JAMES SCHMIDT           CHESTERFIELD  MO      416   57      359      1:31:21   12:11/M             
      12    RICHARD HAMRA           ST. LOUIS  MO         508   58      388      1:35:54   12:47/M             
      13    GERALD DONALDSON        CARLYLE  IL           649   55      397      1:37:55   13:03/M             
      14    RAY BROWN               HAZELWOOD  MO         452   59      408      1:40:00   13:20/M             
      15    BOB WOODSIDE            CHESTERFIELD  MO      514   59      430      1:43:42   13:50/M             
      16    RICK CHRISTMANN         CHESTERFIELD  MO      555   57      435      1:44:09   13:53/M             
      17    ANDY ACKERMAN           UNIVERSITY CITY  MO   422   56      449      1:47:00   14:16/M             
      18    JEFFREY KOTYK           ST. LOUIS  MO         577   58      470      1:57:03   15:36/M             
      19    BILL SCHMIDT            ST. LOUIS  MO         165   56      483      2:23:12   19:06/M             
      20    JOHN MONTGOMERY         CARROLLTON  IL        618   55      486      2:25:55   19:27/M             
Top

Women 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    KATHY MATTHEWS          ST. CHARLES  MO       158   61      172      1:16:15   10:10/M             
       2    LOLLE BOETTCHER         ST. LOUIS  MO         161   62      231      1:21:12   10:50/M             
       3    GAIL SZYMULA            COLLINSVILLE  IL      630   62      457      1:50:26   14:43/M             
       4    ALISON BOUREY           SAINT LOUIS  MO       622   62      475      2:04:28   16:36/M             
Top

Men 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JOSEPH WALLENDORFF      TEBBETTS  MO           48   61       65      1:06:23    8:51/M             
       2    THOMAS WOLFE            BELLEVILLE  IL         90   61      108      1:11:02    9:28/M             
       3    ROBERT GOODRICH         BELLEVILLE  IL        243   64      241      1:22:24   10:59/M             
       4    TONY KRAMER             WELDON SPRING  MO      96   63      245      1:22:47   11:02/M             
       5    RAY HAYES               ST. ALBANS  MO        643   64      268      1:24:32   11:16/M             
       6    WILLIAM BREDEN          JERSEYVILLE  IL       523   60      320      1:27:57   11:44/M             
       7    HOWARD HARRIS           GREENVILLE  IL        421   64      333      1:28:45   11:50/M             
       8    MIKE REINHARDT          EDWARDSVILLE  IL      377   63      353      1:30:52   12:07/M             
       9    CHRIS MATSUNO           ST. JOHN  MO          449   61      377      1:34:00   12:32/M             
      10    AL MONTANO              ST PETERS  MO         376   60      453      1:47:34   14:21/M             
Top

Men 65 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JOHN SCHNELLER          WEST DES MOINES  IA   373   65      155      1:14:49    9:59/M             
       2    LARRY GILLESPIE         SHIPMAN  IL           420   65      300      1:26:23   11:31/M             
       3    GLENN WALTERS           ST. LOUIS  MO         457   66      407      1:39:38   13:17/M             
       4    GEORGE ZVIRGZDINS       FLORISSANT  MO        573   65      436      1:44:27   13:56/M             
       5    DON SZYMULA             COLLINSVILLE  IL      536   67      446      1:46:38   14:13/M             
       6    ANDY BOUREY             ST. LOUIS MO  MO      615   68      465      1:53:02   15:04/M             
       7    CHARLES STROUD          ST. LOUIS  MO         621   66      488      2:36:37   20:53/M             
Top

Men 70 to 74

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    GEORGE POWELL           DARDENNE PRAIRIE  M   415   70      276      1:25:04   11:21/M             
       2    ROBERT COX              ST CHARLES  MO        315   71      450      1:47:02   14:16/M             
       3    BILLY CROWELL           TROY  IL              612   74      477      2:09:30   17:16/M             
Top

Men 75 to 79

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ARNOLD MUELLER          CHESTERFIELD  MO      613   78      464      1:52:47   15:02/M